Wild Horse Survival Game 26 official icon

Wild Horse Survival Game 26

By Saqib Ali Shah · iPhone & iPad

3.7 (19)4+FreeAvailable now

Horse Riding Tales - Wild Pony is a fun horse riding adventure where you can ride beautiful horses, explore exciting locations, complete different missions, and take care of your favorite pony. Discover new areas, unlock rewards, improve your riding skills, and enjoy a relaxing journey through forests, fields, and scenic landscapes. Whether you lov

US
TAKE A LOOK AROUND

Inside the game.

Official screenshots supplied through Apple. Artwork belongs to the respective developer. View on theApp Store ↗

About Wild Horse Survival Game 26

Developer description, as provided in the original store listing.

Horse Riding Tales - Wild Pony is a fun horse riding adventure where you can ride beautiful horses, explore exciting locations, complete different missions, and take care of your favorite pony. Discover new areas, unlock rewards, improve your riding skills, and enjoy a relaxing journey through forests, fields, and scenic landscapes. Whether you love horses or adventure games, this game offers an enjoyable experience for players of all ages.

Good to know.

Developer
Saqib Ali Shah
Release date
Nov 4, 2025
Latest version
1.2
Requires
iOS 12.0 or later
Price snapshot
Free USD
Source checked
Oct 23, 2026

Apple App Store lookup ↗ · Store ratings, prices, and availability can change. Check the App Store for your region.

A few quick answers.

Is Wild Horse Survival Game 26 available on iPhone?

Wild Horse Survival Game 26 is listed on the US App Store. Availability varies by region and compatible device.

Is Wild Horse Survival Game 26 free?

The recorded download price is free. In-app purchases, subscriptions, or additional content may cost extra. Source checked Oct 23, 2026.

How is the game’s social activity measured?

Good Game Daily compares available samples of recent game mentions with the preceding 24-hour window. Coverage and source failures are disclosed. Read the methodology.

FROM THE COMMUNITY

Let’s talk Wild Horse Survival Game 26.

All discussions

Be the first voice in the room.

Share what surprised you, ask for advice, or help another player find their next favorite.

KEEP EXPLORING

A few more you might love.

All games

Privacy settings

We count page loads and popular game pages in daily totals. We do not create visitor IDs, analytics cookies, or browsing profiles.

Changes apply to future counts. Earlier totals cannot be linked back to your browser. Your account and bookmarks are unaffected. Read our privacy details.

YOUR NEXT GOOD CONVERSATION

Good games.
Better company.

Sign in to start one thoughtful discussion a day and reply whenever inspiration strikes.

By continuing, you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.
ONE TOPIC. EVERY DAY.

Start something good.

Ask a question, share a discovery, or tell us what has you hooked.

One new topic per account per day, resetting at 00:00 UTC. New posts are reviewed before appearing publicly.