Balls Factory! official icon

Balls Factory!

By tastypill · iPhone & iPad

4.7 (3.5K)9+FreeAvailable now

Balls Factory is a fun and simple game where your mission is to guide a ball through a maze filled with dangerous spikes and obstacles. Use your quick reflexes and strategic thinking to save the ball from peril and ensure it reaches its destination safely. With easy to learn controls and progressively challenging levels, Balls Factory offers endles

GB
TAKE A LOOK AROUND

Inside the game.

Official screenshots supplied through Apple. Artwork belongs to the respective developer. View on theApp Store ↗

About Balls Factory!

Developer description, as provided in the original store listing.

Balls Factory is a fun and simple game where your mission is to guide a ball through a maze filled with dangerous spikes and obstacles. Use your quick reflexes and strategic thinking to save the ball from peril and ensure it reaches its destination safely. With easy to learn controls and progressively challenging levels, Balls Factory offers endless fun and excitement.
Can you master the factory and keep the ball rolling to success?

Good to know.

Developer
tastypill
Release date
Jun 10, 2024
Latest version
1.3.6
Requires
iOS 13.5 or later
Price snapshot
Free GBP
Source checked
Oct 23, 2026

Apple App Store lookup ↗ · Store ratings, prices, and availability can change. Check the App Store for your region.

A few quick answers.

Is Balls Factory! available on iPhone?

Balls Factory! is listed on the GB App Store. Availability varies by region and compatible device.

Is Balls Factory! free?

The recorded download price is free. In-app purchases, subscriptions, or additional content may cost extra. Source checked Oct 23, 2026.

How is the game’s social activity measured?

Good Game Daily compares available samples of recent game mentions with the preceding 24-hour window. Coverage and source failures are disclosed. Read the methodology.

FROM THE COMMUNITY

Let’s talk Balls Factory!.

All discussions

Be the first voice in the room.

Share what surprised you, ask for advice, or help another player find their next favorite.

KEEP EXPLORING

A few more you might love.

All games

Privacy settings

We count page loads and popular game pages in daily totals. We do not create visitor IDs, analytics cookies, or browsing profiles.

Changes apply to future counts. Earlier totals cannot be linked back to your browser. Your account and bookmarks are unaffected. Read our privacy details.

YOUR NEXT GOOD CONVERSATION

Good games.
Better company.

Sign in to start one thoughtful discussion a day and reply whenever inspiration strikes.

By continuing, you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.
ONE TOPIC. EVERY DAY.

Start something good.

Ask a question, share a discovery, or tell us what has you hooked.

One new topic per account per day, resetting at 00:00 UTC. New posts are reviewed before appearing publicly.